บริษัท โฮมเทล อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล จำกัด
โทร 02-7353141-2, 02-7350601-4, 02-7350590-4
  • th

กล้องวงจรปิด CCTV IP Camera รุ่น CV-CFW201L


กล้องวงจรปิด CCTV IP Camera รุ่น CV-CFW201L

รายละเอียดสินค้า

กล้อง IP Camera C-Series รุ่น CV-CFW201L

Full HD Analog Dome Type with IR, Lens 2.7-12mm, 12VDC

แบรนด์: Panasonic

ฟังก์ชัน

• High-performance CMOS image sensor.

• Support 1080p@25fps (PAL)/ 30fps (NTSC)

• Support 75-3 coaxial cable (Belden 9259 or equivalent) transmission up to 500m.

• High speed & long distance real-time transmission.

• Support ICR for day time and night time operation.

• Support auto exposure, auto white balance, auto electronic shutter and auto gain function.

• Support DC12V power supply.

การรับประกันสินค้า 1 ปี

ราคา:
0.00 THB
หมวดหมู่:
IP Camera C-Series
ปรับปรุงล่าสุด:
22 กันยายน 2020
กล้องวงจรปิด CCTV IP Camera รุ่น CV-CFW201L Telephone CCTV System PBX System Document Scanner Projector Display Video Intercom Video Management Software PBX Terminals Video Conference Network Switch บริษัท โฮมเทล อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล จำกัด
สอบถาม
สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง
กล้องวงจรปิด CCTV IP Camera รุ่น CV-CPW101AL

C-Series HD Analog Box Type with IR, Lens 2.7-12mm., 12VDC. Support ICR for day time and night time operation.

สอบถาม
Core Switch Layer3 รุ่น PN36243E-TH

Core Switch Layer3,ZEQUO 5410DL, 4×100/1000/10GT,12 x SFP+,SD slot, stackable, Fanless รุ่น PN88162C-TH

สอบถาม
กล้องวงจรปิด CCTV IP Camera รุ่น WV-SFN480

A fisheye lens control function realizes intelligible screen operation intuitively. Built-in distortion correction function.

สอบถาม
43 นิ้ว FULL HD LCD Display TH-43LFE8W

43 นิ้ว FULL-HD LCD Display TH-43LFE8W Stylish design with narrow & even bezel Simple signage – USB Media Player (including USB sync play function)

สอบถาม
Projector LCD Laser Projector 5,000 lm , WUXGA

Projector LCD Laser Projector 5,000 lm , WUXGA รุ่น PT-VMZ50

สอบถาม
Projector LCDProjector 4,400lm WUXGA รุ่น PT-VZ470

Projector LCDProjector 4,400lm WUXGA รุ่น PT-VZ470

สอบถาม
Projector SSI WUXGA DLP 1chip 12 000lm

Projector SSI WUXGA DLP 1chip 12,000lm (Center 12,600lm) รุ่น PT-RZ120

สอบถาม
1000BASE-LX 10Km with SMF 550m with 50/125um MMF

1000BASE-LX, 10Km with SMF, 550m with 50/125um MMF รุ่น PN54023K-TH Single-mode optical fiber compatible Max. reach 10 km Multi-mode optical fiber compatible

สอบถาม