บริษัท โฮมเทล อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล จำกัด
โทร 02-7353141-2, 02-7350601-4, 02-7350590-4
  • th

Lobby Station maximum 200 devices รุ่น VL-VN1900BX


Lobby Station maximum 200 devices รุ่น VL-VN1900BX

รายละเอียดสินค้า

Lobby Station maximum 200 devices รุ่น VL-VN1900BX

ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค

แบรนด์: Panasonic

Full IP system: A pure IP system The Door Station and Room Monitor support PoE (IEEE 802.3af compliant)

Supports large apartment systems

• Up to 2,000 SIP devices on a system with a Control Box

• Up to 200 SIP devices on a system without a Control Box

Easy installation: Easy Setup (Includes setup tool for mass configuration of 2000 devices)

Others:

• E-mail Notification (Control Box required).

• Voice Mail (Control Box required)

• Visitor Recording

ราคา:
0.00 THB
หมวดหมู่:
Video Intercom IP system
ปรับปรุงล่าสุด:
12 ตุลาคม 2020
Lobby Station maximum 200 devices รุ่น VL-VN1900BX Telephone CCTV System PBX System Document Scanner Projector Display Video Intercom Video Management Software PBX Terminals Video Conference Network Switch บริษัท โฮมเทล อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล จำกัด
สอบถาม
สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง
1000BASE-SX 550m with 50/125um MMF รุ่นPN54021K-TH

1000BASE-SX SFP Module

สอบถาม
กล้องวงจรปิด CCTV IP Camera รุ่น WV-SFN110

แบรนด์ Panasonic ความละเอียด HD / 1,280 x 720 Compact Dome Network Camera, Wide coverage [16 : 9 mode]

สอบถาม
สแกนเนอร์ Panasonic ขนาด A3 รุ่น KV-S4085CW-U

ความเร็วสูงสุด 100 ppm / 200 ipm ความละเอียด 600 dpi สแกนหน้า-หลัง ได้พร้อมกัน ถาดป้อนกระดาษอัตโนมัติ 350 แผ่น

สอบถาม
ชุดหูฟัง แบบครอบศรีษะ Panasonic รุ่น RP-TCA430

สายสามารถปรับระดับเสียงและปิดเสียงชั่วคราวได้ หูฟังแบบครอบศรีษะ น้ำหนักเบาสำหรับโทรศัพท์ DECT ขาไมโครโฟนปรับได้

สอบถาม
กล้องวงจรปิด CCTV IP Camera รุ่น K-EW215L01E

Panasonic E-Series H.265 Weatherproof, FHD, Lens 2.7 – 13.3mm, 12VDC/PoE. H.265&H.264 dual-stream encoding.

สอบถาม
Projector 9,400lm (center 10,000lm), WUXGA , SSI

Projector 9,400lm (center 10,000lm), WUXGA , SSI , 1 Chip DLP รุ่น PT-RZ970BA/WA

สอบถาม
Projector LCD Laser Projector 5,000 lm , WUXGA

Projector LCD Laser Projector 5,000 lm , WUXGA รุ่น PT-VMZ50

สอบถาม
Projector SXGA DLP 3 Chip ANSI 30,000 lm SSI

Projector SXGA DLP 3 Chip ANSI 30,000 lm SSI รุ่น PT-RS30KE

สอบถาม